Real Estate Listings

listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 165.000 €

3720 €/m2

Vilniaus m., Naujamiestis, Smolensko g.

Area:44.36 m2
Rooms:2
Floor:5/5
Construction Year:1961
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 143.000 €

4469 €/m2

Vilniaus m., Pašilaičiai

Area:32 m2
Construction Year:2025
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 200.000 €

4000 €/m2

Vilniaus m., Lazdynų g.

Area:50 m2
Rooms:2
Floor:2/6
Construction Year:2017
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 166.000 €

2998 €/m2

Vilniaus m., Pašilaičiai, Eitminų g.

Area:55.37 m2
Rooms:2
Floor:8/9
Construction Year:2012
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 165.000 €

3369 €/m2

Vilniaus m., Pašilaičiai, Perkūnkiemio g.

Area:48.98 m2
Rooms:2
Floor:6/12
Construction Year:2013
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 72.000 €

3863 €/m2

Vilniaus m., Gerosios Vilties g.

Area:18.64 m2
Rooms:1
Floor:1/5
Construction Year:1961
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 145.000 €

3180 €/m2

Vilniaus m., Karoliniškės, Virginijaus Druskio g.

Area:45.6 m2
Rooms:2
Floor:11/12
listing
Land for sale

Price 95.000 €

779 €/a

Vilniaus m.

Land area (a):122
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 138.000 €

2556 €/m2

Vilniaus m., Šeškinė, Čiobiškio g.

Area:54 m2
Rooms:2
Floor:9/9
Construction Year:1981
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 62.800 €

3872 €/m2

Vilniaus m., Naujininkai, Kapsų g.

Area:16.22 m2