Real Estate Listings

listing
Land for sale

Price 75.000 €

750 €/a

Alytaus r., Sudvajų k., Sudvajų g.

Land area (a):100
listing
Premises for sale

Price 40.000 €

400 €/m2

Kauno m., Romainiai, Romainių g.

Premise No.:106
Floor:1
listing
House for Sale

Price 400.000 €

2267 €/m2

Vilniaus m., Salininkai, Kelmijos g.

Area:176.42 m2
Land area (a):161
Rooms:4
Number of floors:161
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 4.000 €

77 €/m2

Ignalinos r., Ignalinos m., Vasario 16-osios g.

Area:52 m2
Rooms:2
Floor:3/5
Construction Year:1999
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 152.000 €

5241 €/m2

Vilniaus m., Bajorai

Area:29 m2
Rooms:2
Floor:4/5
Construction Year:2024
listing
Apartment for Rent

Price 287 €

4 €/m2

Vilniaus r., Avižienių k., Vaikystės g.

Area:82 m2
Rooms:3
Floor:2/3
Construction Year:2000
listing
House for Rent

Price 600 €

5 €/m2

Klaipėdos r., Derceklių k., Draugystės g.

Area:120 m2
Rooms:4
Number of floors:1
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 20.000 €

400 €/m2

Pagėgių sav., Pagėgių m., Vilniaus g.

Area:50.05 m2
Rooms:2
Floor:1/1
Construction Year:1925
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 7.800 €

312 €/m2

Alytaus m., Dainava, Vilties g.

Area:25 m2
Rooms:1
Floor:5/5
Construction Year:1995
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 177.000 €

2493 €/m2

Vilniaus m., Fabijoniškės, Dzūkų g.

Area:71 m2
Rooms:3
Floor:6/10
Construction Year:1990