Real Estate Listings

listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 2.900 €

69 €/m2

Radviliškio r., Tyrulių mstl., Liepų g.

Area:42 m2
Rooms:2
Floor:2/2
Construction Year:1960
listing
House for Sale

Price 195.000 €

1773 €/m2

Vilniaus r., Rudaminos k., Grybų g.

Area:110 m2
Rooms:3
Number of floors:1
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 7.200 €

204 €/m2

Ignalinos r., Didžiasalio k., Karalyčios g.

Area:35.36 m2
Rooms:1
Floor:3/5
Construction Year:1985
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 84.000 €

2270 €/m2

Kauno m., Eiguliai, Sukilėlių pr.

Area:37 m2
Rooms:2
Floor:5/5
Construction Year:1981
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 6.500 €

141 €/m2

Radviliškio r., Tyrulių mstl., Liepų g.

Area:46 m2
Rooms:2
Floor:2/2
Construction Year:1957
listing
House for Sale

Price 12.000 €

130 €/m2

Pakruojo r., Pašvitinio mstl., Vaškų g.

Area:92.54 m2
Rooms:4
Number of floors:2
listing
Apartment for Sale

Price 59.000 €

3688 €/m2

Palangos m., streets

Area:16 m2
Rooms:1
Floor:2/3
Construction Year:1983
listing
House for Sale

Price 65.000 €

1155 €/m2

Elektrėnų sav., Pugainių k., Pugainių g.

Area:56.27 m2
Rooms:3
Number of floors:2
listing
House for Rent

Price 1.034 €

6 €/m2

Klaipėdos m., Rumpiškės, Paryžiaus Komunos g.

Area:188 m2
Rooms:1
Number of floors:1
listing
House for Sale

Price 195.000 €

1950 €/m2

Klaipėdos m., Rimkai, Lubinų g.

Area:100 m2
Rooms:4
Number of floors:1